ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt1/41 41Pending
$315,000
- 0.22 Acres1/7 7Active
$12,667
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,115 SqFt1/52 52Active
$340,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$629,900
$629,900
783 MOORLAND LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Kirk Budd KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

$480,000
$489,899
2.0%14115 INDIGO RIDGE LN, Lithia, FL 33547
Listed by Tim Terpening REAL BROKER, LLC

$460,000
$460,000
10211 OASIS PALM DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Gordon Klaiber REDFIN CORPORATION

$395,000
$395,000
2981 N LOCKWOOD MEADOWS BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Angela Collado, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

$392,000
$392,500
0.1%1608 REDMOND BROOK LN, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Angela Collado, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

$375,000
$375,000
2557 21ST ST, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Angela Collado, PA LA ROSA REALTY THE ELITE LLC

$365,000
$375,000
2.7%8321 N GREENWOOD AVE N, Tampa, FL 33617
Listed by Patricia Bly, LLC RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

$349,900
$339,900
2.9%310 4TH AVE SW, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Rob Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

$310,000
$320,000
3.1%1723 24TH ST E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Angela Collado, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

$270,000
$275,000
1.8%415 N WALTER DR, Plant City, FL 33563
Listed by Angela Collado, P.A. LA ROSA REALTY THE ELITE LLC

$260,000
$260,000
8305 N HILLSBOROUGH LN, Tampa, FL 33604
Listed by Angela Collado, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

$230,000
$240,000
4.2%6139 OLIVEDALE DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Angela Collado, P.A. LA ROSA REALTY THE ELITE LLC

$215,000
$215,000
6012 FROND WAY, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Listed by Angela Collado, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

$200,000
$225,000
11.1%2700 2ND AVE, Mulberry, FL 33860
Listed by Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

$145,000
$150,000
3.3%3249 SUSAN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Listed by Anita Florido THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION